APARTMENT 501, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000-13.1%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1