Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 5NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+4.3%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties