Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRONTE AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
-8.6%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FB
← Back to All Properties