25, VICTORIA ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.7%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+373.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+48.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1