GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 31, HIGH STREET, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR20 5RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,500+49.2%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+109.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1