39, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+36.1%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+199.9%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+36.4%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1