Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, KINGFISHER WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
-17.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+26.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+21.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+101.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XA
← Back to All Properties