Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, PAGITT STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6RD
← Back to All Properties