Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOXCROFT WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.5%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+290.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3NP
← Back to All Properties