Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, HOMEHEIGHTS, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-7.0%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+116.4%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NN
← Back to All Properties