Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£181,000
+57.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+98.4%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950
+31.7%
Sold on 6 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
-6.4%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8LJ
← Back to All Properties