44, DERWENT CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,725
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£70,725 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,725+50.5%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 July 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1