Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+62.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+28.2%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+114.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TP
← Back to All Properties