24, PORT HILL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 3EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+5.6%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+206.9%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1