Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, WINDSOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,105
Last Sold Price
20 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£24,605 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,105
+63.9%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£24,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6WB
← Back to All Properties