Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SPITTLEFIELDS, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+4.3%
Sold on 5 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+20.2%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1QH
← Back to All Properties