Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ALEXANDRA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7JS
← Back to All Properties