1, RAILWAY STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 9DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£226,000+18.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+143.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+56.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+51.5%
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1