Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FERNDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 3AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+322.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 3AU
← Back to All Properties