Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, WARHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,157,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£407,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,157,250
+54.3%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£407,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£750,000
+37.3%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
+£203,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£546,250
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 0DQ
← Back to All Properties