33, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£98,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+149.1%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250+38.0%
Sold on 7 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1