154, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500+19.1%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+105.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+66.5%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1