4, ARTHUR CLOSE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+38.8%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+84.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,999
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1