14A, BALDWIN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+382.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+1.2%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1