Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TURNFURLONG LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+117.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7PJ
← Back to All Properties