Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8RL
← Back to All Properties