Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MARTLETS COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+82.2%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+62.0%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9NZ
← Back to All Properties