Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MAPLE WAY, COULSDON, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
CR5 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£126,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,950
+65.3%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR5 3RN
← Back to All Properties