Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTHCROFT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+24.2%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
-35.8%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
-£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,700
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6GE
← Back to All Properties