138, ACRE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£91,473 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+151.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,527
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1