Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHANDLERS CROFT, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+27.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6PG
← Back to All Properties