35, FALCUTT WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,500+49.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500-6.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+197.3%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1