70, ATHOL GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+42.9%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+238.2%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£81,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,150-20.9%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,200
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1