Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELTON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+1.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,100
+5.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 1AB
← Back to All Properties