29, NORTON CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.7%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+233.7%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1