16, MASSEY CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 8JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,500+22.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1