Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, SOMERSET ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+5.3%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+46.1%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+47.7%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+55.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1BZ
← Back to All Properties