Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£520,000
+136.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+71.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QQ
← Back to All Properties