Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ADRIAN STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,200
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£47,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,200
+59.0%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8DJ
← Back to All Properties