Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MILLS WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+37.7%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+92.2%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TF
← Back to All Properties