Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BELL MEADOW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4HT
← Back to All Properties