Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINSLOW DRIVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+52.3%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3QG
← Back to All Properties