Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£65,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,500
+31.1%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,600
+34.8%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+313.7%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 19 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties