Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+30.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.1%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties