Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAIDLAW UK, STRAWBERRY LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 3RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,042,800
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£642,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,042,800
+160.7%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Other
+£642,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 6 January 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 3RS
← Back to All Properties