Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LINDALE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+19.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 18 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3FT
← Back to All Properties