Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PENFOLD WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.1%
Price Change
+£450,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+180.1%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Detached
+£450,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3PG
← Back to All Properties