Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE BLOSSOMS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9RF
← Back to All Properties