31, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,950+28.8%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1