Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,250
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,250
+17.7%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+2.2%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NN
← Back to All Properties